Incromine SD

2,100.00

Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
Close
Additional information
size

100g

INCI: Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine also known as conditioner SD

Usage rate: 1-5%
Water soluble

Stearamidopropyl dimethylamine binds to the hair, helps correct the negative charge of shampooing (like most conditioners), helps detangle, reduce flyaways and static, and helps smooth the cuticle. Unlike some silicones, it does not cause buildup