New

SEA BUCKTHORN OIL

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKUN/A Category
Close

Additional information

size

500ML, 50ML

Close

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SEA BUCKTHORN OIL”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Cancel

Sea buckthorn fruit oil is known for its content rich range which is very important in the Skin care industry. Its antioxidant, anti-inflammatory, and anti-viral content make it an important mix for young, and aging skin.

It promotes skin hydration, elasticity, cell regeneration, and even helps treat and prevent acne. Sea Buckthorn oil has anti-inflammatory properties that help reduce swelling and redness associated with many skin conditions, including eczema, psoriasis and rosacea
SEA BUCKTHORN FRUIT OIL
INCI: Hippophae Rhamnoides fruit oil
Solubility: Oil
Use rate: 1.0 – 5.0% (Up to 100