PUMPKIN ENZYME

INCI Nomenclature: Lactobacillus/Pumpkin Fruit Ferment Filtrate

Suggested Use Levels: 1-10%

Suggested Applications: Exfoliation, Smoothing Fine Lines, Softening

Appearance: Hazy Vicious Liquid

pH: 4.5-7.5

usage rate 1-20%

1,250.004,500.00

Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
SKUN/A Category
Close

Additional information

size

100ML, 25ml, 50ML

INCI Nomenclature: Lactobacillus/Pumpkin Fruit Ferment Filtrate

Suggested Use Levels: 1-10%

Suggested Applications: Exfoliation, Smoothing Fine Lines, Softening

Appearance: Hazy Vicious Liquid

pH: 4.5-7.5

usage rate 1-20%