Licorice Extract Oil soluble

INCI: Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract & Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil & Tocopherol (0.80 – 1.00%)
Use Levels: 1.0% – 10.0%
Solubility: Oil Soluble
Appearance: Clear to slightly hazy yellow oily liquid

1,250.00

Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
Close

Additional information

size

25ml, 50ML

INCI: Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract & Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil & Tocopherol (0.80 – 1.00%)
Use Levels: 1.0% – 10.0%
Solubility: Oil Soluble
Appearance: Clear to slightly hazy yellow oily liquid