Cold Pressed Carrot Carrier Oil

Cold pressed Carrot Oil is used in cosmetics for anti-aging properties in skin careCarrot oil has shown antibacterial, antifungal, anti-inflammatory, and antioxidant properties.

Usage Rate: 2-100%

1,200.0012,000.00

Clear
Wishlist Wishlist Wishlist
SKUN/A Category
Close

Additional information

size

100ML, 1L, 250ML

Close

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cold Pressed Carrot Carrier Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Cancel

Cold pressed Carrot Oil is used in cosmetics for anti-aging properties in skin careCarrot oil has shown antibacterial, antifungal, anti-inflammatory, and antioxidant properties.

Usage Rate: 2-100%